Летний Кубок Смартс 2012
Календарь игр |
16. 06. 2012 | ||||||||
09:00 | Тэксис | - | Волга | 5 | : | 5 | ||
10:00 | Александр Браун | - | Фортуна | 1 | : | 4 | ||
11:00 | Славия | - | Рапида | 5 | : | 7 | ||
12:00 | Легион | - | Триумф | 5 | : | 4 | ||
13:00 | Прочность | - | ЛДПР | 10 | : | 4 | ||
14:00 | Медвед | - | Бигам | 3 | : | 6 | ||
15:00 | Тегола | - | Джентри | 12 | : | 4 | ||
16:00 | Месталлья | - | Росмед | 6 | : | 7 | ||
17:00 | Комацу | - | Магнат | 1 | : | 5 | ||
18:00 | Золотая Бутса | - | ФК Шашково | 14 | : | 6 |
наверх |
17. 06. 2012 | ||||||||
09:00 | МиниСК | - | Мфк Ровесник | 8 | : | 6 | ||
10:00 | ЯРГУ Демиург | - | Прочность | 6 | : | 9 | ||
11:00 | ЯЗВИ | - | Тензор | 5 | : | 2 | ||
17:30 | Академия | - | Апшерон | 17 | : | 6 | ||
18:30 | Аксон-Фрунзе | - | ФФК Ренессанс | 3 | : | 11 | ||
19:30 | Фокус | - | Зевс | 7 | : | 5 | ||
20:30 | Аксон | - | Александр Браун | 9 | : | 3 |
наверх |
23. 06. 2012 | ||||||||
12:00 | Мфк Ровесник | - | Росмед | 16 | : | 3 | ||
13:00 | ЯЗВИ | - | Диона | 7 | : | 5 | ||
14:00 | МиниСК | - | Триумф | 6 | : | 4 | ||
15:00 | Аксон-Фрунзе | - | ЛДПР | 3 | : | 20 | ||
16:00 | Комацу | - | Джентри | 7 | : | 5 | ||
17:00 | Рапида | - | Магнат | 8 | : | 8 | ||
18:00 | Медвед | - | Волга | 10 | : | 2 |
наверх |
24. 06. 2012 | ||||||||
09:00 | Тензор | - | Зевс | 8 | : | 12 | ||
10:00 | Бигам | - | Тэксис | 6 | : | 6 | ||
11:00 | Славия | - | ФФК Ренессанс | 7 | : | 11 | ||
17:30 | Легион | - | Фортуна | 3 | : | 5 | ||
18:30 | Фокус | - | Апшерон | 3 | : | 5 | ||
19:30 | Месталлья | - | ФК Шашково | 1 | : | 14 | ||
20:30 | Медвед | - | Диона | 5 | : | 8 |
наверх |
30. 06. 2012 | ||||||||
11:00 | Аксон | - | Золотая Бутса | 9 | : | 10 | ||
12:00 | Тензор | - | Апшерон | 10 | : | 6 | ||
13:00 | Легион | - | Александр Браун | 2 | : | 10 | ||
14:00 | МиниСК | - | Фортуна | 4 | : | 3 | ||
15:00 | Зевс | - | Диона | 5 | : | 5 | ||
16:00 | Росмед | - | Триумф | 7 | : | 9 | ||
17:00 | ЯРГУ Демиург | - | Тегола | 7 | : | 3 | ||
18:00 | Аксон-Фрунзе | - | Прочность | 4 | : | 7 |
наверх |
01. 07. 2012 | ||||||||
09:00 | Мфк Ровесник | - | ФК Шашково | 11 | : | 6 | ||
10:00 | Рапида | - | Джентри | 12 | : | 11 | ||
11:00 | Славия | - | ЛДПР | 3 | : | 5 | ||
17:30 | Бигам | - | Академия | 4 | : | 10 | ||
18:30 | Магнат | - | ФФК Ренессанс | 8 | : | 13 | ||
19:30 | ЯЗВИ | - | Волга | 6 | : | 6 | ||
20:30 | Медвед | - | Тэксис | 3 | : | 4 |
наверх |
07. 07. 2012 | ||||||||
10:00 | Фокус | - | Академия | 3 | : | 10 | ||
11:00 | Аксон | - | Легион | 7 | : | 8 | ||
12:00 | МиниСК | - | Александр Браун | 8 | : | 7 | ||
13:00 | ФФК Ренессанс | - | Джентри | 17 | : | 3 | ||
14:00 | Росмед | - | Фортуна | 3 | : | 10 | ||
15:00 | Триумф | - | ФК Шашково | 6 | : | 8 | ||
16:00 | ЯРГУ Демиург | - | Аксон-Фрунзе | 11 | : | 3 | ||
17:00 | Месталлья | - | Золотая Бутса | 2 | : | 26 | ||
18:00 | Славия | - | Прочность | 3 | : | 15 |
наверх |
08. 07. 2012 | ||||||||
17:30 | Комацу | - | Тегола | 20 | : | 6 | ||
18:30 | Магнат | - | ЛДПР | 2 | : | 10 | ||
19:30 | Зевс | - | Волга | 7 | : | 10 | ||
20:30 | Диона | - | Апшерон | 8 | : | 7 |
наверх |
14. 07. 2012 | ||||||||
12:00 | Тензор | - | Академия | 2 | : | 6 | ||
13:00 | Зевс | - | Тэксис | 5 | : | 0 | ||
14:00 | Джентри | - | ЛДПР | 3 | : | 15 | ||
15:00 | Триумф | - | Золотая Бутса | 3 | : | 7 | ||
16:00 | Славия | - | Аксон-Фрунзе | 8 | : | 2 | ||
17:00 | Магнат | - | Прочность | 2 | : | 13 | ||
19:00 | МиниСК | - | Легион | 6 | : | 5 | ||
20:00 | Апшерон | - | Волга | 3 | : | 4 | ||
21:00 | Аксон | - | Месталлья | 5 | : | 3 |
наверх |
15. 07. 2012 | ||||||||
14:00 | Бигам | - | Фокус | 12 | : | 4 | ||
15:00 | ЯЗВИ | - | Медвед | 6 | : | 7 | ||
16:00 | ФК Шашково | - | Фортуна | 4 | : | 2 | ||
17:00 | Рапида | - | Тегола | 4 | : | 8 | ||
18:00 | ЯРГУ Демиург | - | Комацу | 5 | : | 2 | ||
19:00 | Росмед | - | Александр Браун | 3 | : | 8 | ||
20:00 | Месталлья | - | Мфк Ровесник | 4 | : | 11 |
наверх |
21. 07. 2012 | ||||||||
11:00 | Зевс | - | Медвед | 9 | : | 2 | ||
12:00 | Тэксис | - | Академия | 3 | : | 6 | ||
13:00 | Триумф | - | Месталлья | 7 | : | 2 | ||
14:00 | ЛДПР | - | Тегола | 5 | : | 0 | ||
15:00 | Росмед | - | МиниСК | 0 | : | 5 | ||
16:00 | Магнат | - | Аксон-Фрунзе | 8 | : | 4 | ||
17:00 | ФК Шашково | - | Легион | 8 | : | 3 | ||
18:00 | Александр Браун | - | Золотая Бутса | 2 | : | 5 | ||
19:00 | Волга | - | Диона | 6 | : | 6 | ||
20:00 | Джентри | - | Прочность | 3 | : | 12 | ||
21:00 | Тензор | - | Фокус | 7 | : | 4 |
наверх |
22. 07. 2012 | ||||||||
16:00 | Аксон | - | Мфк Ровесник | 3 | : | 3 | ||
17:00 | Апшерон | - | Тэксис | 2 | : | 7 | ||
18:00 | Бигам | - | ЯЗВИ | 4 | : | 7 | ||
19:00 | Фортуна | - | Золотая Бутса | 1 | : | 4 | ||
20:00 | ФФК Ренессанс | - | Тегола | 8 | : | 5 | ||
21:00 | Рапида | - | Комацу | 1 | : | 6 |
наверх |
28. 07. 2012 | ||||||||
11:00 | ФК Шашково | - | МиниСК | 1 | : | 3 | ||
12:00 | ЯРГУ Демиург | - | Рапида | 9 | : | 4 | ||
13:00 | Волга | - | Академия | 4 | : | 10 | ||
14:00 | Аксон | - | Росмед | 9 | : | 2 | ||
15:00 | Диона | - | Фокус | 9 | : | 6 | ||
17:00 | ФФК Ренессанс | - | Комацу | 2 | : | 2 | ||
18:00 | Джентри | - | Аксон-Фрунзе | 3 | : | 7 | ||
19:00 | Фортуна | - | Месталлья | 4 | : | 6 | ||
20:00 | Зевс | - | ЯЗВИ | 8 | : | 3 | ||
21:00 | Бигам | - | Тензор | 8 | : | 1 |
наверх |
29. 07. 2012 | ||||||||
09:00 | Триумф | - | Мфк Ровесник | 10 | : | 4 | ||
10:00 | Росмед | - | Легион | 1 | : | 12 | ||
11:00 | Прочность | - | Рапида | 10 | : | 3 | ||
12:00 | Апшерон | - | Медвед | 5 | : | 4 | ||
13:00 | ЯРГУ Демиург | - | Магнат | 9 | : | 4 | ||
14:00 | Диона | - | Академия | 3 | : | 7 | ||
15:00 | ЯЗВИ | - | Тэксис | 4 | : | 8 | ||
16:00 | Аксон | - | МиниСК | 5 | : | 5 | ||
17:00 | Джентри | - | Славия | 4 | : | 8 | ||
18:00 | Волга | - | Фокус | 9 | : | 2 | ||
19:00 | Бигам | - | Зевс | 1 | : | 1 | ||
20:00 | ЛДПР | - | Комацу | 10 | : | 6 |
наверх |
04. 08. 2012 | ||||||||
09:00 | Фортуна | - | Мфк Ровесник | 2 | : | 6 | ||
10:00 | ФФК Ренессанс | - | Рапида | 4 | : | 4 | ||
11:00 | Тэксис | - | Фокус | 6 | : | 1 | ||
12:00 | Магнат | - | Славия | 4 | : | 8 | ||
13:00 | Диона | - | Тензор | 5 | : | 7 | ||
14:00 | Апшерон | - | ЯЗВИ | 7 | : | 4 | ||
15:00 | Аксон | - | Триумф | 4 | : | 5 | ||
16:00 | Золотая Бутса | - | Легион | 8 | : | 5 | ||
17:00 | Академия | - | Медвед | 4 | : | 2 | ||
18:00 | Прочность | - | Тегола | 5 | : | 0 | ||
19:00 | ФК Шашково | - | Александр Браун | 3 | : | 8 | ||
20:00 | ЯРГУ Демиург | - | Джентри | 11 | : | 2 |
наверх |
05. 08. 2012 | ||||||||
09:00 | Аксон-Фрунзе | - | Комацу | 6 | : | 17 | ||
10:00 | Фортуна | - | Триумф | 3 | : | 5 | ||
11:00 | ЯРГУ Демиург | - | Славия | 9 | : | 2 | ||
12:00 | Тегола | - | Славия | 7 | : | 4 | ||
13:00 | ФК Шашково | - | Росмед | 16 | : | 5 | ||
14:00 | Фокус | - | ЯЗВИ | 2 | : | 4 | ||
15:00 | Мфк Ровесник | - | Золотая Бутса | 5 | : | 7 | ||
16:00 | Медвед | - | Тензор | 2 | : | 4 | ||
17:00 | Бигам | - | Апшерон | 8 | : | 2 | ||
18:00 | Волга | - | Тензор | 3 | : | 9 | ||
19:00 | Джентри | - | Магнат | 0 | : | 5 | ||
20:00 | ЛДПР | - | ФФК Ренессанс | 5 | : | 10 | ||
21:00 | Александр Браун | - | Месталлья | 11 | : | 0 |
наверх |
10. 08. 2012 | ||||||||
20:00 | ЯРГУ Демиург | - | ЛДПР | 12 | : | 8 | ||
11. 08. 2012 | ||||||||
09:00 | Бигам | - | Волга | 8 | : | 4 | ||
10:00 | Александр Браун | - | Триумф | 4 | : | 9 | ||
11:00 | Золотая Бутса | - | Росмед | 12 | : | 1 | ||
12:00 | Тэксис | - | Диона | 5 | : | 3 | ||
13:00 | Академия | - | Зевс | 9 | : | 2 | ||
15:00 | Аксон | - | ФК Шашково | 11 | : | 4 | ||
16:00 | Тегола | - | Магнат | 8 | : | 2 | ||
17:00 | Аксон-Фрунзе | - | Рапида | 2 | : | 8 | ||
18:00 | Комацу | - | Славия | 9 | : | 8 | ||
19:00 | Прочность | - | ФФК Ренессанс | 11 | : | 5 | ||
20:00 | Легион | - | Мфк Ровесник | 2 | : | 16 | ||
21:00 | Месталлья | - | МиниСК | - | : | - |
наверх |
12. 08. 2012 | ||||||||
09:00 | ЛДПР | - | Рапида | 5 | : | 4 | ||
10:00 | Академия | - | ЯЗВИ | 9 | : | 6 | ||
11:00 | Тегола | - | Аксон-Фрунзе | 7 | : | 5 | ||
12:00 | Апшерон | - | Зевс | 1 | : | 11 | ||
13:00 | Аксон | - | Фортуна | 5 | : | 1 | ||
14:00 | Александр Браун | - | Мфк Ровесник | 6 | : | 6 | ||
15:00 | Золотая Бутса | - | МиниСК | 10 | : | 3 | ||
16:00 | Легион | - | Месталлья | 7 | : | 0 | ||
17:00 | Тэксис | - | Тензор | 7 | : | 4 | ||
18:00 | ЯРГУ Демиург | - | ФФК Ренессанс | 7 | : | 5 | ||
19:00 | Медвед | - | Фокус | 7 | : | 4 | ||
20:00 | Прочность | - | Комацу | 10 | : | 2 | ||
21:00 | Бигам | - | Диона | 1 | : | 5 |
наверх |