Вторая лига 2012-13
Календарь игр |
ИД | Стадион | Дата | Время | |||||||
Группа А | 1 | (Ближняя) | 20/10/2012 | 10:00 | Дубки | 4 | - | 5 | Сиеста | |
Группа А | 1 | (Дальняя) | 20/10/2012 | 10:00 | Балтнефтепровод | 4 | - | 5 | Факел БС | |
Группа А | 1 | (Ближняя) | 20/10/2012 | 11:00 | Апшерон | 2 | - | 1 | Медвед | |
Группа С | 1 | (Дальняя) | 20/10/2012 | 11:00 | Зевс | 8 | - | 3 | Бульвар | |
Группа А | 1 | (Дальняя) | 20/10/2012 | 12:00 | Супернова | 8 | - | 4 | Рейн | |
Группа С | 1 | (Дальняя) | 20/10/2012 | 12:00 | Старт | 5 | - | 3 | Механа | |
Группа В | 1 | (Ближняя) | 20/10/2012 | 13:00 | МиниСК | 7 | - | 3 | Рэд | |
Группа В | 1 | (Дальняя) | 20/10/2012 | 13:00 | Легион | 4 | - | 2 | Ника | |
Группа В | 1 | (Ближняя) | 20/10/2012 | 14:00 | ЯГПУ | 4 | - | 2 | ФК НКЗ | |
Группа В | 1 | (Дальняя) | 20/10/2012 | 14:00 | Луч | 1 | - | 4 | Фортуна | |
Группа В | 1 | (Ближняя) | 20/10/2012 | 15:00 | Мимино | 2 | - | 1 | Альянс | |
Группа С | 1 | (Дальняя) | 20/10/2012 | 15:00 | ЯЗВИ | 2 | - | 1 | Славия | |
Группа С | 1 | (Ближняя) | 20/10/2012 | 16:00 | Комацу | 4 | - | 5 | Техуглерод | |
Группа С | 1 | (Ближняя) | 20/10/2012 | 16:00 | МФК Орион | 3 | - | 8 | Омега | |
Группа А | 1 | (Дальняя) | 20/10/2012 | 17:00 | Арлан | 2 | - | 1 | Сапсан | |
Группа А | 1 | (Ближняя) | 20/10/2012 | 17:00 | Росмед | 11 | - | 3 | Суздалка | |
Группа В | 1 | Манеж | 20/10/2012 | 17:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 7 | - | 3 | Дядя Ток | |
Группа С | 2 | (Ближняя) | 27/10/2012 | 09:30 | ЯЗВИ | 5 | - | 3 | Альфа | |
Группа С | 2 | (Дальняя) | 27/10/2012 | 09:30 | Комацу | 10 | - | 1 | Славия | |
Группа С | 2 | (Ближняя) | 27/10/2012 | 10:30 | Зевс | 1 | - | 2 | Красные Ткачи | |
Группа А | 2 | (Дальняя) | 27/10/2012 | 10:30 | Апшерон | 6 | - | 2 | Сапсан | |
Группа С | 2 | (Ближняя) | 27/10/2012 | 11:30 | Старт | 2 | - | 11 | Бульвар | |
Группа С | 2 | (Дальняя) | 27/10/2012 | 11:30 | Механа | 0 | - | 7 | Омега | |
Группа А | 2 | (Ближняя) | 27/10/2012 | 12:30 | Дубки | 6 | - | 5 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа А | 2 | (Дальняя) | 27/10/2012 | 12:30 | Супернова | 4 | - | 1 | Сиеста | |
Группа А | 2 | (Ближняя) | 27/10/2012 | 13:30 | Арлан | 5 | - | 3 | Факел БС | |
Группа А | 2 | (Дальняя) | 27/10/2012 | 13:30 | Росмед | 2 | - | 9 | Рейн | |
Группа А | 2 | (Ближняя) | 27/10/2012 | 14:30 | Медвед | 3 | - | 1 | Суздалка | |
Группа В | 2 | (Дальняя) | 27/10/2012 | 14:30 | Легион | 7 | - | 4 | Рэд | |
Группа С | 2 | (Ближняя) | 27/10/2012 | 15:30 | МФК Орион | 2 | - | 5 | Техуглерод | |
Группа В | 2 | (Дальняя) | 27/10/2012 | 15:30 | Луч | 4 | - | 3 | Ника | |
Группа В | 2 | (Ближняя) | 27/10/2012 | 16:30 | Мимино | 8 | - | 0 | ФК НКЗ | |
Группа В | 2 | (Ближняя) | 27/10/2012 | 16:30 | Альянс | 3 | - | 1 | Фортуна | |
Группа В | 2 | (Ближняя) | 27/10/2012 | 17:30 | ЯГПУ | 4 | - | 6 | Дядя Ток | |
Группа В | 2 | Манеж | 27/10/2012 | 18:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 5 | - | 3 | МиниСК | |
Группа В | 3 | (Ближняя) | 03/11/2012 | 09:00 | МиниСК | 2 | - | 1 | Легион | |
Группа В | 3 | (Дальняя) | 03/11/2012 | 09:00 | Луч | 3 | - | 3 | Рэд | |
Группа В | 3 | (Ближняя) | 03/11/2012 | 10:30 | Мимино | 5 | - | 3 | Дядя Ток | |
Группа В | 3 | (Дальняя) | 03/11/2012 | 10:30 | Альянс | 4 | - | 0 | Ника | |
Группа А | 3 | (Ближняя) | 03/11/2012 | 12:00 | Апшерон | 3 | - | 4 | Факел БС | |
Группа С | 3 | (Дальняя) | 03/11/2012 | 12:00 | ЯЗВИ | 6 | - | 2 | Комацу | |
Группа С | 3 | (Ближняя) | 03/11/2012 | 13:30 | Зевс | 1 | - | 4 | Альфа | |
Группа С | 3 | (Дальняя) | 03/11/2012 | 13:30 | МФК Орион | 4 | - | 5 | Славия | |
Группа С | 3 | (Ближняя) | 03/11/2012 | 15:00 | Старт | 3 | - | 3 | Красные Ткачи | |
Группа С | 3 | (Дальняя) | 03/11/2012 | 15:00 | Механа | 1 | - | 9 | Техуглерод | |
Группа В | 3 | (Ближняя) | 03/11/2012 | 16:30 | Фортуна | 3 | - | 1 | ФК НКЗ | |
Группа А | 3 | (Дальняя) | 03/11/2012 | 16:30 | Дубки | 3 | - | 4 | Супернова | |
Группа А | 3 | (Ближняя) | 03/11/2012 | 18:00 | Арлан | 3 | - | 3 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа А | 3 | (Дальняя) | 03/11/2012 | 18:00 | Росмед | 2 | - | 3 | Сиеста | |
Группа С | 3 | (Ближняя) | 03/11/2012 | 19:30 | Омега | 2 | - | 6 | Бульвар | |
Группа А | 3 | (Дальняя) | 03/11/2012 | 19:30 | Медвед | 7 | - | 2 | Рейн | |
Группа А | 3 | (Ближняя) | 03/11/2012 | 20:30 | Суздалка | 3 | - | 3 | Сапсан | |
Группа В | 3 | Манеж | 03/11/2012 | 21:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 4 | - | 2 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа С | 4 | (Дальняя) | 10/11/2012 | 09:00 | Механа | 1 | - | 7 | Славия | |
Группа С | 4 | (Ближняя) | 10/11/2012 | 09:00 | Бульвар | 1 | - | 1 | Техуглерод | |
Группа А | 4 | (Ближняя) | 10/11/2012 | 10:30 | Апшерон | 1 | - | 4 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа А | 4 | (Дальняя) | 10/11/2012 | 10:30 | Медвед | 3 | - | 0 | Сиеста | |
Группа А | 4 | (Ближняя) | 10/11/2012 | 12:00 | Суздалка | 5 | - | 6 | Факел БС | |
Группа А | 4 | (Дальняя) | 10/11/2012 | 12:00 | Сапсан | 3 | - | 3 | Рейн | |
Группа В | 4 | (Ближняя) | 10/11/2012 | 13:30 | МиниСК | 4 | - | 4 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа В | 4 | (Дальняя) | 10/11/2012 | 13:30 | Луч | 1 | - | 9 | Легион | |
Группа В | 4 | (Ближняя) | 10/11/2012 | 15:00 | Альянс | 9 | - | 1 | Рэд | |
Группа В | 4 | (Дальняя) | 10/11/2012 | 15:00 | Фортуна | 4 | - | 2 | Дядя Ток | |
Группа В | 4 | (Ближняя) | 10/11/2012 | 16:30 | ФК НКЗ | 3 | - | 0 | Ника | |
Группа С | 4 | (Дальняя) | 10/11/2012 | 16:30 | ЯЗВИ | 4 | - | 1 | Зевс | |
Группа А | 4 | (Ближняя) | 10/11/2012 | 18:00 | Росмед | 4 | - | 7 | Супернова | |
Группа С | 4 | (Дальняя) | 10/11/2012 | 18:00 | Старт | 6 | - | 2 | Альфа | |
Группа А | 4 | (Ближняя) | 10/11/2012 | 19:30 | Дубки | 4 | - | 2 | Арлан | |
Группа С | 4 | (Дальняя) | 10/11/2012 | 19:30 | Омега | 2 | - | 6 | Красные Ткачи | |
Группа В | 5 | (Ближняя) | 17/11/2012 | 09:00 | МиниСК | 3 | - | 3 | Луч | |
Группа А | 5 | (Ближняя) | 17/11/2012 | 09:00 | Сапсан | 1 | - | 2 | Сиеста | |
Группа В | 5 | (Ближняя) | 17/11/2012 | 10:30 | Альянс | 4 | - | 4 | Легион | |
Группа В | 5 | (Дальняя) | 17/11/2012 | 10:30 | ФК НКЗ | 10 | - | 3 | Рэд | |
Группа В | 5 | (Ближняя) | 17/11/2012 | 12:00 | Ника | 3 | - | 3 | Дядя Ток | |
Группа А | 5 | (Дальняя) | 17/11/2012 | 12:00 | Апшерон | 1 | - | 2 | Арлан | |
Группа С | 5 | (Ближняя) | 17/11/2012 | 13:30 | Старт | 1 | - | 6 | Зевс | |
Группа С | 5 | (Дальняя) | 17/11/2012 | 13:30 | Механа | 6 | - | 2 | Комацу | |
Группа С | 5 | (Ближняя) | 17/11/2012 | 15:00 | Омега | 1 | - | 3 | Альфа | |
Группа С | 5 | (Дальняя) | 17/11/2012 | 15:00 | Бульвар | 8 | - | 0 | Славия | |
Группа С | 5 | (Ближняя) | 17/11/2012 | 16:30 | Техуглерод | 4 | - | 3 | Красные Ткачи | |
Группа А | 5 | (Дальняя) | 17/11/2012 | 16:30 | Дубки | 5 | - | 6 | Росмед | |
Группа С | 5 | (Дальняя) | 17/11/2012 | 18:00 | ЯЗВИ | 2 | - | 1 | МФК Орион | |
Группа А | 5 | (Ближняя) | 17/11/2012 | 18:00 | Медвед | 2 | - | 4 | Супернова | |
Группа В | 5 | (Дальняя) | 17/11/2012 | 19:30 | Мимино | 7 | - | 2 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа А | 5 | (Дальняя) | 17/11/2012 | 19:30 | Суздалка | 3 | - | 4 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа В | 5 | Манеж | 17/11/2012 | 20:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 6 | - | 4 | Фортуна | |
Группа А | 5 | (Ближняя) | 17/11/2012 | 20:30 | Рейн | 1 | - | 2 | Факел БС | |
Группа В | 5 | Манеж | 18/11/2012 | 16:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 4 | - | 2 | Мимино | |
Группа С | 6 | (Ближняя) | 24/11/2012 | 09:00 | ЯЗВИ | 6 | - | 3 | Старт | |
Группа А | 6 | (Дальняя) | 24/11/2012 | 09:00 | Дубки | 6 | - | 3 | Апшерон | |
Группа С | 6 | (Ближняя) | 24/11/2012 | 10:00 | Омега | 3 | - | 5 | Зевс | |
Группа С | 6 | (Дальняя) | 24/11/2012 | 10:00 | Бульвар | 4 | - | 3 | Комацу | |
Группа С | 6 | (Ближняя) | 24/11/2012 | 11:00 | Техуглерод | 6 | - | 0 | Альфа | |
Группа С | 6 | (Дальняя) | 24/11/2012 | 11:00 | Красные Ткачи | 7 | - | 4 | Славия | |
Группа С | 6 | (Ближняя) | 24/11/2012 | 12:00 | Механа | 5 | - | 1 | МФК Орион | |
Группа В | 6 | (Дальняя) | 24/11/2012 | 12:00 | МиниСК | 3 | - | 6 | Мимино | |
Группа В | 6 | (Ближняя) | 24/11/2012 | 13:00 | Дядя Ток | 7 | - | 1 | Рэд | |
Группа А | 6 | (Дальняя) | 24/11/2012 | 13:00 | Сапсан | 1 | - | 1 | Супернова | |
Группа А | 6 | (Ближняя) | 24/11/2012 | 14:00 | Рейн | 2 | - | 5 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа А | 6 | (Дальняя) | 24/11/2012 | 14:00 | Факел БС | 3 | - | 2 | Сиеста | |
Группа А | 6 | (Ближняя) | 24/11/2012 | 15:00 | Медвед | 6 | - | 4 | Росмед | |
Группа В | 6 | (Дальняя) | 24/11/2012 | 15:00 | Альянс | 6 | - | 1 | Луч | |
Группа В | 6 | (Ближняя) | 24/11/2012 | 16:00 | Фортуна | 2 | - | 2 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа В | 6 | (Дальняя) | 24/11/2012 | 16:00 | ФК НКЗ | 5 | - | 2 | Легион | |
Группа А | 6 | (Ближняя) | 24/11/2012 | 17:00 | Суздалка | 0 | - | 1 | Арлан | |
Группа А | 7 | (Ближняя) | 01/12/2012 | 09:00 | Дубки | 4 | - | 3 | Медвед | |
Группа А | 7 | (Дальняя) | 01/12/2012 | 09:30 | Факел БС | 3 | - | 3 | Супернова | |
Группа С | 7 | (Ближняя) | 01/12/2012 | 10:00 | Славия | 1 | - | 7 | Альфа | |
Группа С | 7 | (Дальняя) | 01/12/2012 | 10:30 | Техуглерод | 1 | - | 3 | Зевс | |
Группа А | 7 | (Ближняя) | 01/12/2012 | 11:00 | Суздалка | 5 | - | 1 | Апшерон | |
Группа А | 7 | (Дальняя) | 01/12/2012 | 11:30 | Сиеста | 4 | - | 6 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа В | 7 | (Ближняя) | 01/12/2012 | 12:00 | МиниСК | 1 | - | 4 | Альянс | |
Группа В | 7 | (Дальняя) | 01/12/2012 | 12:30 | Фортуна | 2 | - | 4 | Мимино | |
Группа С | 7 | (Ближняя) | 01/12/2012 | 13:00 | Бульвар | 6 | - | 1 | МФК Орион | |
Группа В | 7 | (Дальняя) | 01/12/2012 | 13:30 | Ника | 4 | - | 2 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа В | 7 | (Ближняя) | 01/12/2012 | 14:00 | Дядя Ток | 6 | - | 2 | Легион | |
Группа С | 7 | (Дальняя) | 01/12/2012 | 14:30 | ЯЗВИ | 3 | - | 0 | Механа | |
Группа С | 7 | (Ближняя) | 01/12/2012 | 15:00 | Красные Ткачи | 2 | - | 1 | Комацу | |
Группа В | 7 | (Дальняя) | 01/12/2012 | 15:30 | ФК НКЗ | 5 | - | 2 | Луч | |
Группа А | 7 | (Ближняя) | 01/12/2012 | 16:00 | Рейн | 1 | - | 7 | Арлан | |
Группа С | 7 | (Дальняя) | 01/12/2012 | 16:30 | Омега | 5 | - | 2 | Старт | |
Группа А | 7 | (Ближняя) | 01/12/2012 | 17:00 | Сапсан | 3 | - | 5 | Росмед | |
Группа В | 8 | Манеж | 02/12/2012 | 09:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 14 | - | 3 | Рэд | |
Группа В | 8 | Манеж | 02/12/2012 | 10:00 | Ника | 0 | - | 8 | Мимино | |
Группа С | 8 | Манеж | 02/12/2012 | 11:00 | Бульвар | 3 | - | 2 | Механа | |
Группа С | 8 | Манеж | 02/12/2012 | 12:00 | Техуглерод | 5 | - | 1 | Старт | |
Группа С | 8 | Манеж | 02/12/2012 | 13:00 | Красные Ткачи | 1 | - | 3 | МФК Орион | |
Группа С | 8 | Манеж | 02/12/2012 | 14:00 | Славия | 3 | - | 8 | Зевс | |
Группа А | 8 | Манеж | 02/12/2012 | 15:00 | Рейн | 3 | - | 12 | Апшерон | |
Группа С | 8 | Манеж | 02/12/2012 | 16:00 | Альфа | 3 | - | 1 | Комацу | |
Группа А | 8 | Манеж | 02/12/2012 | 17:00 | Дубки | 6 | - | 0 | Суздалка | |
Группа А | 8 | Манеж | 02/12/2012 | 18:00 | Сапсан | 5 | - | 3 | Медвед | |
Группа А | 8 | Манеж | 02/12/2012 | 19:00 | Факел БС | 5 | - | 4 | Росмед | |
Группа В | 9 | (Ближняя) | 08/12/2012 | 09:00 | МиниСК | 4 | - | 3 | ФК НКЗ | |
Группа В | 9 | (Дальняя) | 08/12/2012 | 09:30 | Ника | 2 | - | 4 | Фортуна | |
Группа В | 9 | (Ближняя) | 08/12/2012 | 10:00 | Рэд | 2 | - | 5 | Мимино | |
Группа А | 9 | (Дальняя) | 08/12/2012 | 10:30 | Сиеста | 4 | - | 4 | Апшерон | |
Группа С | 9 | (Ближняя) | 08/12/2012 | 11:00 | ЯЗВИ | 7 | - | 1 | Бульвар | |
Группа С | 9 | (Дальняя) | 08/12/2012 | 11:30 | Техуглерод | 1 | - | 2 | Омега | |
Группа С | 9 | (Ближняя) | 08/12/2012 | 12:00 | Красные Ткачи | 3 | - | 2 | Механа | |
Группа С | 9 | (Дальняя) | 08/12/2012 | 12:30 | Славия | 5 | - | 1 | Старт | |
Группа А | 9 | (Ближняя) | 08/12/2012 | 13:00 | Рейн | 3 | - | 2 | Суздалка | |
Группа В | 9 | (Дальняя) | 08/12/2012 | 13:30 | Луч | 5 | - | 5 | Дядя Ток | |
Группа А | 9 | (Ближняя) | 08/12/2012 | 14:00 | Дубки | 7 | - | 2 | Сапсан | |
Группа С | 9 | (Дальняя) | 08/12/2012 | 14:30 | Альфа | 5 | - | 1 | МФК Орион | |
Группа А | 9 | (Ближняя) | 08/12/2012 | 15:00 | Факел БС | 2 | - | 3 | Медвед | |
Группа В | 9 | Манеж | 08/12/2012 | 15:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 3 | - | 2 | Альянс | |
Группа В | 9 | (Дальняя) | 08/12/2012 | 15:30 | Легион | 3 | - | 3 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа А | 9 | (Ближняя) | 08/12/2012 | 16:00 | Балтнефтепровод | 5 | - | 8 | Росмед | |
Группа А | 9 | (Дальняя) | 08/12/2012 | 16:30 | Супернова | 1 | - | 1 | Арлан | |
Группа А | 10 | (Ближняя) | 15/12/2012 | 09:00 | Дубки | 9 | - | 2 | Рейн | |
Группа А | 10 | (Дальняя) | 15/12/2012 | 09:30 | Факел БС | 2 | - | 2 | Сапсан | |
Группа А | 10 | (Ближняя) | 15/12/2012 | 10:00 | Супернова | 5 | - | 9 | Апшерон | |
Группа А | 10 | (Дальняя) | 15/12/2012 | 10:30 | Балтнефтепровод | 3 | - | 4 | Медвед | |
Группа В | 10 | (Ближняя) | 15/12/2012 | 11:00 | Дядя Ток | 7 | - | 3 | ФК НКЗ | |
Группа С | 10 | (Дальняя) | 15/12/2012 | 11:30 | Красные Ткачи | 2 | - | 5 | Бульвар | |
Группа В | 10 | (Ближняя) | 15/12/2012 | 12:00 | МиниСК | 5 | - | 1 | Ника | |
Группа А | 10 | (Дальняя) | 15/12/2012 | 12:30 | Сиеста | 1 | - | 3 | Суздалка | |
Группа В | 10 | (Ближняя) | 15/12/2012 | 13:00 | Рэд | 4 | - | 5 | Фортуна | |
Группа В | 10 | (Дальняя) | 15/12/2012 | 13:30 | Легион | 0 | - | 7 | Мимино | |
Группа В | 10 | (Ближняя) | 15/12/2012 | 14:00 | ЯГПУ | 2 | - | 4 | Луч | |
Группа С | 10 | (Дальняя) | 15/12/2012 | 14:30 | ЯЗВИ | 3 | - | 5 | Техуглерод | |
Группа А | 10 | (Ближняя) | 15/12/2012 | 15:00 | Арлан | 5 | - | 2 | Росмед | |
Группа С | 10 | (Дальняя) | 15/12/2012 | 15:30 | Славия | 4 | - | 3 | Омега | |
Группа С | 10 | (Ближняя) | 15/12/2012 | 16:00 | Альфа | 8 | - | 1 | Механа | |
Группа С | 10 | (Дальняя) | 15/12/2012 | 16:30 | Комацу | 5 | - | 4 | Старт | |
Группа С | 10 | (Ближняя) | 15/12/2012 | 17:00 | Зевс | 4 | - | 4 | МФК Орион | |
Группа А | 11 | Манеж | 16/12/2012 | 14:00 | Сиеста | 1 | - | 2 | Арлан | |
Группа В | 11 | Манеж | 16/12/2012 | 15:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 5 | - | 1 | Луч | |
Группа С | 11 | Манеж | 16/12/2012 | 16:00 | ЯЗВИ | 9 | - | 2 | Омега | |
Группа А | 11 | Манеж | 16/12/2012 | 17:00 | Балтнефтепровод | 5 | - | 1 | Супернова | |
Группа В | 11 | Манеж | 16/12/2012 | 18:00 | МиниСК | 3 | - | 1 | Фортуна | |
Группа В | 11 | Манеж | 16/12/2012 | 19:00 | ФК НКЗ | 1 | - | 5 | Альянс | |
Группа С | 12 | (Ближняя) | 22/12/2012 | 09:00 | ЯЗВИ | 1 | - | 7 | Красные Ткачи | |
Группа А | 12 | (Ближняя) | 22/12/2012 | 09:30 | Балтнефтепровод | 2 | - | 3 | Сапсан | |
Группа С | 12 | (Ближняя) | 22/12/2012 | 10:00 | Альфа | 4 | - | 1 | Бульвар | |
Группа В | 12 | Манеж | 22/12/2012 | 10:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 12 | - | 1 | ФК НКЗ | |
Группа В | 12 | (Дальняя) | 22/12/2012 | 10:30 | Легион | 3 | - | 6 | Фортуна | |
Группа С | 12 | (Ближняя) | 22/12/2012 | 11:00 | Зевс | 9 | - | 3 | Механа | |
Группа С | 12 | (Дальняя) | 22/12/2012 | 11:30 | МФК Орион | 8 | - | 3 | Старт | |
Группа А | 12 | (Ближняя) | 22/12/2012 | 12:00 | Росмед | 5 | - | 6 | Апшерон | |
Группа А | 12 | (Дальняя) | 22/12/2012 | 12:30 | Сиеста | 5 | - | 6 | Рейн | |
Группа С | 12 | (Дальняя) | 22/12/2012 | 13:00 | Славия | 3 | - | 10 | Техуглерод | |
Группа А | 12 | (Дальняя) | 22/12/2012 | 13:30 | Супернова | 0 | - | 6 | Суздалка | |
Группа В | 12 | (Ближняя) | 22/12/2012 | 14:00 | МиниСК | 4 | - | 7 | Дядя Ток | |
Группа А | 12 | (Дальняя) | 22/12/2012 | 14:30 | Дубки | 3 | - | 4 | Факел БС | |
Группа А | 12 | (Ближняя) | 22/12/2012 | 15:00 | Арлан | 1 | - | 3 | Медвед | |
Группа В | 12 | (Дальняя) | 22/12/2012 | 15:30 | Рэд | 1 | - | 5 | Ника | |
Группа С | 12 | (Ближняя) | 22/12/2012 | 16:00 | Комацу | 4 | - | 1 | Омега | |
Группа В | 12 | (Дальняя) | 22/12/2012 | 16:30 | ЯГПУ | 5 | - | 3 | Альянс | |
Группа В | 12 | (Ближняя) | 22/12/2012 | 17:00 | Луч | 0 | - | 4 | Мимино | |
Группа В | 13 | Манеж | 23/12/2012 | 09:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 4 | - | 1 | Легион | |
Группа В | 13 | Манеж | 23/12/2012 | 17:00 | Дядя Ток | 3 | - | 4 | Луч | |
Группа В | 13 | Манеж | 23/12/2012 | 18:00 | Рэд | 2 | - | 3 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа С | 13 | Манеж | 23/12/2012 | 19:00 | Альфа | 2 | - | 7 | Красные Ткачи | |
Группа С | 13 | (Ближняя) | 30/12/2012 | 12:30 | МФК Орион | 0 | - | 4 | Комацу | |
Группа В | 13 | (Ближняя) | 30/12/2012 | 13:30 | Дядя Ток | 4 | - | 5 | Альянс | |
Группа В | 14 | Манеж | 06/01/2013 | 17:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 8 | - | 4 | Ника | |
Группа А | 15 | (Ближняя) | 12/01/2013 | 09:00 | Сиеста | 1 | - | 3 | Дубки | |
Группа А | 15 | (Дальняя) | 12/01/2013 | 09:30 | Факел БС | 5 | - | 3 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа А | 15 | (Ближняя) | 12/01/2013 | 10:00 | Медвед | 5 | - | 4 | Апшерон | |
Группа А | 15 | (Дальняя) | 12/01/2013 | 10:30 | Сапсан | 5 | - | 1 | Арлан | |
Группа А | 15 | (Ближняя) | 12/01/2013 | 11:00 | Суздалка | 3 | - | 4 | Росмед | |
Группа А | 15 | (Дальняя) | 12/01/2013 | 11:30 | Рейн | 3 | - | 12 | Супернова | |
Группа В | 15 | (Ближняя) | 12/01/2013 | 12:00 | Рэд | 2 | - | 2 | МиниСК | |
Группа В | 15 | (Дальняя) | 12/01/2013 | 12:30 | Ника | 7 | - | 3 | Легион | |
Группа В | 15 | (Ближняя) | 12/01/2013 | 13:00 | ФК НКЗ | 1 | - | 4 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа В | 15 | (Дальняя) | 12/01/2013 | 13:30 | Фортуна | 3 | - | 3 | Луч | |
Группа В | 15 | (Ближняя) | 12/01/2013 | 14:00 | Альянс | 2 | - | 3 | Мимино | |
Группа С | 15 | (Дальняя) | 12/01/2013 | 14:30 | Славия | 0 | - | 5 | ЯЗВИ | |
Группа С | 15 | (Ближняя) | 12/01/2013 | 15:00 | Техуглерод | 7 | - | 1 | Комацу | |
Группа С | 15 | (Дальняя) | 12/01/2013 | 15:30 | Бульвар | 7 | - | 4 | Зевс | |
Группа С | 15 | (Ближняя) | 12/01/2013 | 16:00 | Омега | 4 | - | 2 | МФК Орион | |
Группа С | 15 | (Дальняя) | 12/01/2013 | 16:30 | Механа | 6 | - | 4 | Старт | |
Группа С | 15 | (Ближняя) | 12/01/2013 | 17:00 | Красные Ткачи | 2 | - | 4 | Альфа | |
Группа В | 16 | Манеж | 13/01/2013 | 09:00 | Дядя Ток | 4 | - | 8 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | |
Группа С | 16 | Манеж | 13/01/2013 | 10:00 | Комацу | 2 | - | 4 | МФК Орион | |
Группа В | 16 | Манеж | 13/01/2013 | 17:00 | ЯГПУ | 2 | - | 1 | Рэд | |
Группа А | 16 | Манеж | 13/01/2013 | 18:00 | Арлан | 0 | - | 1 | Сиеста | |
Группа С | 16 | Манеж | 13/01/2013 | 19:00 | Омега | 2 | - | 2 | ЯЗВИ | |
Группа С | 17 | (Ближняя) | 19/01/2013 | 09:00 | Альфа | 0 | - | 2 | ЯЗВИ | |
Группа С | 17 | (Дальняя) | 19/01/2013 | 09:30 | Бульвар | 12 | - | 5 | Старт | |
Группа С | 17 | (Ближняя) | 19/01/2013 | 10:00 | Красные Ткачи | 1 | - | 3 | Зевс | |
Группа А | 17 | (Дальняя) | 19/01/2013 | 10:30 | Сапсан | 4 | - | 3 | Апшерон | |
Группа А | 17 | (Ближняя) | 19/01/2013 | 11:00 | Сиеста | 4 | - | 1 | Супернова | |
Группа С | 17 | (Дальняя) | 19/01/2013 | 11:30 | Омега | 3 | - | 2 | Механа | |
Группа А | 17 | (Ближняя) | 19/01/2013 | 12:00 | Балтнефтепровод | 3 | - | 7 | Дубки | |
Группа С | 17 | (Дальняя) | 19/01/2013 | 12:30 | Славия | 2 | - | 7 | Комацу | |
Группа А | 17 | (Ближняя) | 19/01/2013 | 13:00 | Факел БС | 2 | - | 2 | Арлан | |
Группа А | 17 | (Дальняя) | 19/01/2013 | 13:30 | Рейн | 4 | - | 5 | Росмед | |
Группа А | 17 | (Ближняя) | 19/01/2013 | 14:00 | Суздалка | 0 | - | 5 | Медвед | |
Группа В | 17 | (Дальняя) | 19/01/2013 | 14:30 | Рэд | 2 | - | 6 | Легион | |
Группа С | 17 | (Ближняя) | 19/01/2013 | 15:00 | Техуглерод | 9 | - | 0 | МФК Орион | |
Группа В | 17 | (Дальняя) | 19/01/2013 | 15:30 | Ника | 0 | - | 3 | Луч | |
Группа В | 17 | (Ближняя) | 19/01/2013 | 16:00 | ФК НКЗ | 3 | - | 12 | Мимино | |
Группа В | 17 | (Дальняя) | 19/01/2013 | 16:30 | Фортуна | 2 | - | 1 | Альянс | |
Группа В | 17 | (Ближняя) | 19/01/2013 | 17:00 | Дядя Ток | 5 | - | 1 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа В | 18 | (Ближняя) | 26/01/2013 | 09:00 | Легион | 2 | - | 3 | МиниСК | |
Группа В | 18 | (Дальняя) | 26/01/2013 | 09:30 | Рэд | 4 | - | 3 | Луч | |
Группа В | 18 | (Ближняя) | 26/01/2013 | 10:00 | Дядя Ток | 5 | - | 4 | Мимино | |
Группа В | 18 | (Дальняя) | 26/01/2013 | 10:30 | Ника | 6 | - | 3 | Альянс | |
Группа А | 18 | (Ближняя) | 26/01/2013 | 11:00 | Факел БС | 4 | - | 3 | Апшерон | |
Группа С | 18 | (Дальняя) | 26/01/2013 | 11:30 | Комацу | 0 | - | 5 | ЯЗВИ | |
Группа С | 18 | (Ближняя) | 26/01/2013 | 12:00 | Альфа | 2 | - | 4 | Зевс | |
Группа С | 18 | (Дальняя) | 26/01/2013 | 12:30 | Славия | 7 | - | 2 | МФК Орион | |
Группа С | 18 | (Ближняя) | 26/01/2013 | 13:00 | Красные Ткачи | 7 | - | 3 | Старт | |
Группа С | 18 | (Дальняя) | 26/01/2013 | 13:30 | Техуглерод | 5 | - | 1 | Механа | |
Группа В | 18 | (Ближняя) | 26/01/2013 | 14:00 | ФК НКЗ | 1 | - | 3 | Фортуна | |
Группа А | 18 | (Дальняя) | 26/01/2013 | 14:30 | Супернова | 5 | - | 8 | Дубки | |
Группа А | 18 | (Ближняя) | 26/01/2013 | 15:00 | Балтнефтепровод | 0 | - | 2 | Арлан | |
Группа А | 18 | (Дальняя) | 26/01/2013 | 15:30 | Сиеста | 5 | - | 2 | Росмед | |
Группа С | 18 | (Ближняя) | 26/01/2013 | 16:00 | Бульвар | 1 | - | 6 | Омега | |
Группа А | 18 | (Дальняя) | 26/01/2013 | 16:30 | Рейн | 2 | - | 4 | Медвед | |
Группа А | 18 | (Ближняя) | 26/01/2013 | 17:00 | Сапсан | 1 | - | 3 | Суздалка | |
Группа В | 18 | Манеж | 26/01/2013 | 19:00 | ЯГПУ | 3 | - | 7 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | |
Группа В | 18 | Манеж | 27/01/2013 | 09:00 | МиниСК | 5 | - | 6 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | |
Группа С | 18 | Манеж | 27/01/2013 | 10:00 | Комацу | 3 | - | 4 | Зевс | |
Группа С | 19 | (Ближняя) | 02/02/2013 | 09:00 | Техуглерод | 4 | - | 2 | Бульвар | |
Группа В | 19 | (Дальняя) | 02/02/2013 | 09:30 | Рэд | 2 | - | 8 | Альянс | |
Группа В | 19 | (Ближняя) | 02/02/2013 | 10:00 | Ника | 7 | - | 1 | ФК НКЗ | |
Группа А | 19 | (Дальняя) | 02/02/2013 | 10:30 | Сиеста | 5 | - | 3 | Медвед | |
Группа А | 19 | (Ближняя) | 02/02/2013 | 11:00 | Факел БС | 5 | - | 2 | Суздалка | |
Группа А | 19 | (Дальняя) | 02/02/2013 | 11:30 | Рейн | 3 | - | 8 | Сапсан | |
Группа В | 19 | (Ближняя) | 02/02/2013 | 12:00 | ЯГПУ | 1 | - | 4 | МиниСК | |
Группа В | 19 | (Дальняя) | 02/02/2013 | 12:30 | Легион | 3 | - | 3 | Луч | |
Группа С | 19 | (Ближняя) | 02/02/2013 | 13:00 | Славия | 1 | - | 2 | Механа | |
Группа В | 19 | (Дальняя) | 02/02/2013 | 13:30 | Дядя Ток | 4 | - | 2 | Фортуна | |
Группа А | 19 | (Ближняя) | 02/02/2013 | 14:00 | Балтнефтепровод | 15 | - | 4 | Апшерон | |
Группа С | 19 | (Дальняя) | 02/02/2013 | 14:30 | Зевс | 1 | - | 3 | ЯЗВИ | |
Группа С | 19 | (Ближняя) | 02/02/2013 | 15:00 | Альфа | 5 | - | 4 | Старт | |
Группа А | 19 | (Дальняя) | 02/02/2013 | 15:30 | Супернова | 6 | - | 5 | Росмед | |
Группа С | 19 | (Ближняя) | 02/02/2013 | 16:00 | Красные Ткачи | 8 | - | 5 | Омега | |
Группа А | 19 | (Дальняя) | 02/02/2013 | 16:30 | Арлан | 1 | - | 1 | Дубки | |
Группа С | 20 | (Ближняя) | 09/02/2013 | 09:00 | Альфа | 4 | - | 4 | Омега | |
Группа А | 20 | (Дальняя) | 09/02/2013 | 09:30 | Супернова | 3 | - | 4 | Медвед | |
Группа В | 20 | (Ближняя) | 09/02/2013 | 10:00 | Легион | 2 | - | 7 | Альянс | |
Группа В | 20 | (Дальняя) | 09/02/2013 | 10:30 | Рэд | 2 | - | 3 | ФК НКЗ | |
Группа В | 20 | (Ближняя) | 09/02/2013 | 11:00 | Дядя Ток | 4 | - | 1 | Ника | |
Группа С | 20 | (Дальняя) | 09/02/2013 | 11:30 | МФК Орион | 1 | - | 4 | ЯЗВИ | |
Группа С | 20 | (Ближняя) | 09/02/2013 | 12:00 | Зевс | 4 | - | 5 | Старт | |
Группа С | 20 | (Дальняя) | 09/02/2013 | 12:30 | Комацу | 4 | - | 5 | Механа | |
Группа А | 20 | (Ближняя) | 09/02/2013 | 13:00 | Балтнефтепровод | 5 | - | 3 | Суздалка | |
Группа С | 20 | (Дальняя) | 09/02/2013 | 13:30 | Славия | 6 | - | 7 | Бульвар | |
Группа С | 20 | (Ближняя) | 09/02/2013 | 14:00 | Красные Ткачи | 1 | - | 1 | Техуглерод | |
Группа А | 20 | (Дальняя) | 09/02/2013 | 14:30 | Росмед | 4 | - | 3 | Дубки | |
Группа А | 20 | (Ближняя) | 09/02/2013 | 15:00 | Арлан | 5 | - | 2 | Апшерон | |
Группа В | 20 | (Дальняя) | 09/02/2013 | 15:30 | ЯГПУ | 1 | - | 8 | Мимино | |
Группа В | 20 | (Ближняя) | 09/02/2013 | 16:00 | Луч | 0 | - | 1 | МиниСК | |
Группа А | 20 | (Дальняя) | 09/02/2013 | 16:30 | Сиеста | 2 | - | 1 | Сапсан | |
Группа А | 20 | (Ближняя) | 09/02/2013 | 17:00 | Факел БС | 7 | - | 4 | Рейн | |
Группа В | 20 | Манеж | 10/02/2013 | 18:00 | Фортуна | 1 | - | 8 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | |
Группа С | 21 | (Ближняя) | 16/02/2013 | 09:00 | Старт | 3 | - | 7 | ЯЗВИ | |
Группа А | 21 | (Дальняя) | 16/02/2013 | 09:30 | Супернова | 3 | - | 3 | Сапсан | |
Группа С | 21 | (Ближняя) | 16/02/2013 | 10:00 | Зевс | 3 | - | 3 | Омега | |
Группа С | 21 | (Дальняя) | 16/02/2013 | 10:30 | Комацу | 4 | - | 3 | Бульвар | |
Группа С | 21 | (Ближняя) | 16/02/2013 | 11:00 | Альфа | 1 | - | 3 | Техуглерод | |
Группа А | 21 | (Дальняя) | 16/02/2013 | 11:30 | Балтнефтепровод | 4 | - | 6 | Рейн | |
Группа С | 21 | (Ближняя) | 16/02/2013 | 12:00 | МФК Орион | 0 | - | 2 | Механа | |
Группа А | 21 | (Дальняя) | 16/02/2013 | 12:30 | Сиеста | 3 | - | 4 | Факел БС | |
Группа В | 21 | (Ближняя) | 16/02/2013 | 13:00 | Рэд | 4 | - | 10 | Дядя Ток | |
Группа А | 21 | (Дальняя) | 16/02/2013 | 13:30 | Апшерон | 9 | - | 5 | Дубки | |
Группа С | 21 | (Ближняя) | 16/02/2013 | 14:00 | Славия | 1 | - | 3 | Красные Ткачи | |
Группа В | 21 | (Дальняя) | 16/02/2013 | 14:30 | Мимино | 5 | - | 2 | МиниСК | |
Группа А | 21 | (Ближняя) | 16/02/2013 | 15:00 | Росмед | 2 | - | 3 | Медвед | |
Группа В | 21 | (Дальняя) | 16/02/2013 | 15:30 | Луч | 4 | - | 3 | Альянс | |
Группа В | 21 | (Ближняя) | 16/02/2013 | 16:00 | ЯГПУ | 0 | - | 5 | Фортуна | |
Группа В | 21 | (Дальняя) | 16/02/2013 | 16:30 | Легион | 2 | - | 10 | ФК НКЗ | |
Группа А | 21 | (Ближняя) | 16/02/2013 | 17:00 | Арлан | 4 | - | 5 | Суздалка | |
Группа В | 21 | Манеж | 17/02/2013 | 09:00 | Легион | 0 | - | 5 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | |
Группа С | 21 | Манеж | 17/02/2013 | 10:00 | Зевс | 5 | - | 0 | Комацу | |
Группа А | 22 | (Ближняя) | 23/02/2013 | 09:00 | Дубки | 5 | - | 4 | Медвед | |
Группа А | 22 | (Дальняя) | 23/02/2013 | 09:30 | Факел БС | 4 | - | 8 | Супернова | |
Группа В | 22 | (Ближняя) | 23/02/2013 | 10:00 | Ника | 3 | - | 2 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа С | 22 | (Дальняя) | 23/02/2013 | 10:30 | Техуглерод | 3 | - | 4 | Зевс | |
Группа В | 22 | (Ближняя) | 23/02/2013 | 11:00 | Дядя Ток | 1 | - | 1 | Легион | |
Группа А | 22 | (Дальняя) | 23/02/2013 | 11:30 | Сиеста | 3 | - | 3 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа В | 22 | (Ближняя) | 23/02/2013 | 12:00 | МиниСК | 4 | - | 1 | Альянс | |
Группа А | 22 | (Дальняя) | 23/02/2013 | 12:30 | Рейн | 1 | - | 6 | Арлан | |
Группа С | 22 | (Ближняя) | 23/02/2013 | 13:00 | Бульвар | 0 | - | 10 | МФК Орион | |
Группа С | 22 | (Дальняя) | 23/02/2013 | 13:30 | Славия | 5 | - | 10 | Альфа | |
Группа А | 22 | (Ближняя) | 23/02/2013 | 14:00 | Суздалка | 5 | - | 3 | Апшерон | |
Группа В | 22 | Манеж | 23/02/2013 | 14:00 | Луч | 2 | - | 6 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | |
Группа С | 22 | (Дальняя) | 23/02/2013 | 14:30 | ЯЗВИ | 2 | - | 3 | Механа | |
Группа С | 22 | (Ближняя) | 23/02/2013 | 15:00 | Красные Ткачи | 6 | - | 1 | Комацу | |
Группа В | 22 | (Дальняя) | 23/02/2013 | 15:30 | Фортуна | 7 | - | 3 | Мимино | |
Группа С | 22 | (Ближняя) | 23/02/2013 | 16:00 | Омега | 3 | - | 2 | Старт | |
Группа А | 22 | (Дальняя) | 23/02/2013 | 16:30 | Сапсан | 2 | - | 5 | Росмед | |
Группа В | 22 | Манеж | 24/02/2013 | 16:00 | Ника | 3 | - | 4 | Мимино | |
Группа С | 22 | Манеж | 24/02/2013 | 17:00 | Бульвар | 4 | - | 1 | Механа | |
Группа С | 22 | Манеж | 24/02/2013 | 18:00 | Техуглерод | 7 | - | 2 | Старт | |
Группа С | 22 | Манеж | 24/02/2013 | 19:00 | Красные Ткачи | 3 | - | 2 | МФК Орион | |
Группа С | 23 | (Ближняя) | 02/03/2013 | 09:00 | Бульвар | 0 | - | 4 | ЯЗВИ | |
Группа С | 23 | (Дальняя) | 02/03/2013 | 09:30 | Омега | 4 | - | 7 | Техуглерод | |
Группа С | 23 | (Ближняя) | 02/03/2013 | 10:00 | Бульвар | 4 | - | 3 | Красные Ткачи | |
Группа А | 23 | (Дальняя) | 02/03/2013 | 10:30 | Сапсан | 1 | - | 6 | Дубки | |
Группа А | 23 | (Ближняя) | 02/03/2013 | 11:00 | Суздалка | 3 | - | 2 | Рейн | |
Группа В | 23 | (Дальняя) | 02/03/2013 | 11:30 | ЯГПУ | 3 | - | 4 | Легион | |
Группа С | 23 | (Ближняя) | 02/03/2013 | 12:00 | МФК Орион | 1 | - | 3 | Альфа | |
Группа А | 23 | (Дальняя) | 02/03/2013 | 12:30 | Медвед | 3 | - | 6 | Факел БС | |
Группа С | 23 | (Ближняя) | 02/03/2013 | 13:00 | Старт | 2 | - | 4 | Славия | |
Группа А | 23 | (Дальняя) | 02/03/2013 | 13:30 | Росмед | 2 | - | 4 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа А | 23 | (Ближняя) | 02/03/2013 | 14:00 | Апшерон | 1 | - | 9 | Сиеста | |
Группа В | 23 | (Дальняя) | 02/03/2013 | 14:30 | ФК НКЗ | 0 | - | 5 | МиниСК | |
Группа А | 23 | (Ближняя) | 02/03/2013 | 15:00 | Арлан | 2 | - | 3 | Супернова | |
Группа В | 23 | (Дальняя) | 02/03/2013 | 15:30 | Фортуна | 3 | - | 2 | Ника | |
Группа В | 23 | (Ближняя) | 02/03/2013 | 16:00 | Мимино | 14 | - | 2 | Рэд | |
Группа В | 23 | Манеж | 03/03/2013 | 09:00 | Альянс | 2 | - | 5 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | |
Группа В | 23 | Манеж | 03/03/2013 | 10:00 | Ника | 4 | - | 10 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | |
Группа А | 24 | (Ближняя) | 09/03/2013 | 09:00 | Рейн | 2 | - | 7 | Дубки | |
Группа А | 24 | (Дальняя) | 09/03/2013 | 09:30 | Сапсан | 1 | - | 3 | Факел БС | |
Группа В | 24 | (Ближняя) | 09/03/2013 | 10:00 | Луч | 2 | - | 2 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа А | 24 | (Дальняя) | 09/03/2013 | 10:30 | Медвед | 6 | - | 4 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа В | 24 | (Ближняя) | 09/03/2013 | 11:00 | ФК НКЗ | 0 | - | 5 | Дядя Ток | |
Группа В | 24 | (Дальняя) | 09/03/2013 | 11:30 | Ника | 1 | - | 4 | МиниСК | |
Группа А | 24 | (Ближняя) | 09/03/2013 | 12:00 | Суздалка | 2 | - | 8 | Сиеста | |
Группа В | 24 | (Дальняя) | 09/03/2013 | 12:30 | Фортуна | 2 | - | 1 | Рэд | |
Группа В | 24 | (Ближняя) | 09/03/2013 | 13:00 | Мимино | 8 | - | 2 | Легион | |
Группа С | 24 | (Дальняя) | 09/03/2013 | 13:30 | Старт | 2 | - | 7 | Комацу | |
Группа С | 24 | (Ближняя) | 09/03/2013 | 14:00 | Техуглерод | 2 | - | 0 | ЯЗВИ | |
Группа А | 24 | (Дальняя) | 09/03/2013 | 14:30 | Росмед | 1 | - | 5 | Арлан | |
Группа С | 24 | (Ближняя) | 09/03/2013 | 15:00 | Механа | 2 | - | 8 | Альфа | |
Группа С | 24 | (Дальняя) | 09/03/2013 | 15:30 | МФК Орион | 4 | - | 9 | Зевс | |
Группа А | 24 | (Ближняя) | 09/03/2013 | 16:00 | Апшерон | 3 | - | 6 | Супернова | |
Группа С | 25 | (Ближняя) | 16/03/2013 | 09:00 | Красные Ткачи | 2 | - | 4 | ЯЗВИ | |
Группа А | 25 | (Дальняя) | 16/03/2013 | 09:30 | Сапсан | 1 | - | 4 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа С | 25 | (Ближняя) | 16/03/2013 | 10:00 | Бульвар | 3 | - | 3 | Альфа | |
Группа В | 25 | (Дальняя) | 16/03/2013 | 10:30 | Фортуна | 4 | - | 2 | Легион | |
Группа С | 25 | (Ближняя) | 16/03/2013 | 11:00 | Механа | 0 | - | 10 | Зевс | |
Группа С | 25 | (Дальняя) | 16/03/2013 | 11:30 | Старт | 3 | - | 3 | МФК Орион | |
Группа В | 25 | (Ближняя) | 16/03/2013 | 12:00 | Ника | 3 | - | 5 | Рэд | |
Группа А | 25 | (Дальняя) | 16/03/2013 | 12:30 | Рейн | 2 | - | 9 | Сиеста | |
Группа С | 25 | (Ближняя) | 16/03/2013 | 13:00 | Техуглерод | 6 | - | 1 | Славия | |
Группа А | 25 | (Дальняя) | 16/03/2013 | 13:30 | Суздалка | 2 | - | 3 | Супернова | |
Группа В | 25 | (Ближняя) | 16/03/2013 | 14:00 | Дядя Ток | 5 | - | 5 | МиниСК | |
Группа А | 25 | (Дальняя) | 16/03/2013 | 14:30 | Факел БС | 3 | - | 1 | Дубки | |
Группа А | 25 | (Ближняя) | 16/03/2013 | 15:00 | Медвед | 1 | - | 1 | Арлан | |
Группа В | 25 | (Дальняя) | 16/03/2013 | 15:30 | Альянс | 9 | - | 2 | ЯГПУ | |
Группа С | 25 | (Ближняя) | 16/03/2013 | 16:00 | Омега | 2 | - | 3 | Комацу | |
Группа В | 25 | (Дальняя) | 16/03/2013 | 16:30 | Мимино | 4 | - | 2 | Луч | |
Группа А | 25 | (Ближняя) | 16/03/2013 | 17:00 | Апшерон | 5 | - | 3 | Росмед | |
Группа В | 25 | Манеж | 16/03/2013 | 21:00 | ФК НКЗ | 0 | - | 5 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | |
Группа В | 26 | Манеж | 17/03/2013 | 10:00 | ФК НКЗ | 0 | - | 5 | Альянс | |
Группа В | 26 | Манеж | 17/03/2013 | 11:00 | Рэд | 1 | - | 3 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | |
Группа А | 26 | Манеж | 17/03/2013 | 15:00 | Супернова | 5 | - | 6 | Балтнефтепровод | |
Группа В | 26 | Манеж | 17/03/2013 | 16:00 | МиниСК | 5 | - | 4 | Фортуна | |
Группа А | 26 | Манеж | 17/03/2013 | 17:00 | Росмед | 2 | - | 7 | Факел БС | |
Группа С | 26 | Манеж | 17/03/2013 | 18:00 | Зевс | 5 | - | 3 | Славия | |
Группа А | 26 | Манеж | 17/03/2013 | 19:00 | Апшерон | 8 | - | 3 | Рейн | |
Группа В | 27 | (Ближняя) | 23/03/2013 | 09:00 | Дядя Ток | 4 | - | 2 | Альянс | |
Группа С | 27 | (Ближняя) | 23/03/2013 | 09:30 | Альфа | 4 | - | 0 | Комацу | |
Группа А | 27 | (Ближняя) | 23/03/2013 | 10:00 | Дубки | 2 | - | 5 | Суздалка | |
Группа А | 27 | (Дальняя) | 23/03/2013 | 10:30 | Сапсан | 1 | - | 3 | Медвед | |
Группа В | 27 | (Ближняя) | 23/03/2013 | 11:00 | ФК НКЗ | 0 | - | 5 | Луч | |
Группа С | 27 | (Дальняя) | 23/03/2013 | 11:30 | Механа | 3 | - | 5 | Красные Ткачи | |
Группа С | 27 | (Ближняя) | 23/03/2013 | 12:00 | Омега | 5 | - | 0 | Славия | |
Группа А/Группа С | 27 | СОК Атлант | 23/03/2013 | 15:00 | Факел БС | 2 | - | 4 | Техуглерод | |
Группа В | 27 | Манеж | 24/03/2013 | 16:00 | Мимино | 5 | - | 6 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | |
Группа В/Группа А | 27 | СОК Атлант | 31/03/2013 | 21:00 | Мфк Ровесник-2 | 8 | - | 2 | Факел БС | |
Группа С/Группа В | 27 | - | 06/04/2013 | 12:00 | Техуглерод | 4 | - | 5 | Мфк Ровесник-2 |